ELENCO ISCRITTI AL 28/06/2017

 

ID FSI Cognome S Ct F Torneo Pro Reg X C D W CR CP Circolo Is
160101 ADDEZI ALESSIO NC C TG 08-04-17 TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
134252 AGNELLO FRANCESCO CLAUDIO CM A RM LAZ 7066 A.S.D. QUATTRO TORRI
173034 AGRESTA GIULIO NC P TG 19-02-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
168554 AIELLI FEDERICO MARIA NC G LT LAZ 7092 A.S.D. CIRCOLO DEGLI SCAC
164932 AIELLI FRANCESCO MARIA NC C CP 19-03-17 LT LAZ 7092 A.S.D. CIRCOLO DEGLI SCAC
168555 AIELLI MARGHERITA NC P CP 19-03-17 LT LAZ 7092 A.S.D. CIRCOLO DEGLI SCAC
172179 AIMONE ANDREA NC G AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
171152 ALAGNA CATERINA NC G TG 19-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
173911 ALATI NICCOLÒ NC A TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
175943 ALBANESE DONATELLA NC P TG 01-04-17 TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
165391 ALBERTI DIEGO NC P TG 07-01-17 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
159610 ALBERTI GIORDANO NC C TG 22-10-16 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
151675 ALBI BACHINI CONTI SILVIA 1N A CR 29-04-17 PG UMB 18006 ASD SCACCHI AUGUSTA PERUS
150189 ALBINI FEDERICO 1N A RI LAZ 7071 A.S.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
167679 ALFIDI GIULIA NC P TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
169257 ALPINI WALTER NC P TG 11-12-16 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
141244 ALTEA LUCA 3N A CR 30-04-17 CA SAR 14003 CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO CAGL
172026 AMANTINI LEONARDO NC A CP 02-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
168252 AMERIGHI CLAUDIO NC G TG 09-04-17 FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
168253 AMERIGHI LIVIO NC C TG 09-04-17 FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
165448 AMICI FILIPPO NC B TG 16-10-16 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
175678 AMICO GABRIELE BENEDETTO NC P CP 03-04-17 CL SIC 15086 A.C.S.D. L’ALFIERE – SEZI
159778 AMONOV DALER NC P TG 04-02-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
148378 ANDOLFATTO MARIA 1N A BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
169222 ANDREATTA GIOVANNI MARIA NC C TG 06-11-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
151792 ANDREINI FEDERICO NC A TG 02-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
160040 ANGELI ALESSANDRO NC C CR 09-04-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
163434 ANGELI DANIELE 3N A TG 11-03-17 PO TOS 17010 A.D. CIRCOLO PRATESE DEGL
175752 ANTINI ROBERTO JUNIOR NC P CR 30-04-17 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
138578 ANTONELLI LAURA 2N A CR 30-04-17 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
160951 APREA FLAVIA NC C CR 21-05-17 NA CAM 4082 ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORR
178582 APRILE ELISA B CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
164288 APRILE MATTEO G CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
169601 ARDENTE MASSIMILIANO NC C CP 09-04-17 MB LOM 9117 A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA C
156341 ARENA IGNAZIO 1N C TG 23-04-17 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
164500 ARIELLI ANDREA NC C TG 20-11-16 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
164067 ARIFI KRENAR NC C CR 09-04-17 TN TRE 16008 A.D.SCACCHI ARCO-ALTOGARD
175998 ARNAUDO PIETRO NC C TG 20-05-17 CN PIE 12069 ALFIERE BIANCO SRL
178203 ARTISSI ALBERT NC B TG 07-05-17 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
178204 ARTISSI SABINA NC B TG 07-05-17 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
161233 ASCANI ARIANNA NC C CP 02-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
161232 ASCANI GIOVANNI NC G CR 29-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
136734 ASPERTI GIOVANNI 1N A BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
150195 ATZORI FILIPPO 3N A CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14028 A.D.SCACCHISTICO CULTURAL
165422 AVETISJAN ARMAN NC P TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
171872 AZZOLINI FILIPPO NC G TG 07-05-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
176513 AZZOLINI MANUEL NC B TG 07-05-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
176333 BACCIU BEATRICE NC B CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
168992 BACHI JACOPO NC P CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
164006 BACIGALUPI GIUSEPPE NC C TG 21-05-17 RI LAZ 7071 A.S.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
167824 BACOSCA ANDREEA NC C TG 12-02-17 PT TOS 17016 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHI MONT
172716 BAIOCCHI FRANCESCO NC A RI LAZ 7071 A.S.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
151668 BALDELLI ALEX NC C CP 02-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
170955 BALLON CRISTIANNA NC B CP 05-02-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
167848 BALLON GIANLUCA NC G TG 09-10-16 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
168776 BALLON GIOELE NC P TG 09-10-16 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
158936 BALLOTTI LUCA 1N C CR 09-04-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
161070 BALLOTTI MATTEO NC P TG 06-01-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
149671 BALSANO GIULIO 3N C PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
158311 BARBAGALLO ANDREA 1N A CR 08-04-17 CT SIC 15101 ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTIC
170192 BARBARANELLI SIMONE NC P TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
168731 BARBARO FRANCESCO NC P CR 28-05-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
168732 BARBARO GIUSEPPE PIO NC G TG 01-04-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
172185 BARBIERI ELISA NC P CP 29-01-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
176262 BARONE ANTONIO G.M. NC P TG 15-04-17 BA PUG 13057 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL
170713 BARTOLETTI GIULIO NC B TG 02-10-16 GR TOS 17011 SCACCHIGROSSETO1979 -POLI
176724 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC P TG 19-03-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
170892 BASILICO DAVIDE NC G CP 26-03-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
167680 BATTISTA FLAVIO NC G TG 02-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
170204 BATTISTUZZI TIZIANO NC B TG 07-05-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
164559 BAZZANINI ELENA NC C CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
158218 BECCARINI GIACOMO CM A RI LAZ 7071 A.S.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
170081 BECHELLI ELISA NC B CP 11-02-17 LU TOS 17012 A.S.D. LUCCHESE
156807 BECHELLI FLAVIO 2N C CP 11-02-17 LU TOS 17012 A.S.D. LUCCHESE
146648 BECHELLI GREGORIO NC A CP 11-02-17 LU TOS 17012 A.S.D. LUCCHESE
176526 BENAGLIA CHIARA NC G TG 07-05-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
169988 BENASCIUTTI NICOLAS NC C TG 30-04-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
168754 BENEDETTI ALEX NC G TG 05-03-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
172025 BENEDETTI GIACOMO NC P CP 02-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
165415 BENEDETTI TOMMASO NC C TG 21-01-17 RM LAZ 7089 LAZIO SCACCHI ASSOCIAZION
167309 BENINI SOFIA NC G CR 09-04-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
159732 BERALDO EMMA NC C CP 04-12-16 UD FRI 6009 ASD POLISPORTIVA DLF UDIN
158585 BERETTA GIULIO 2N C CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
155042 BERGMEISTER ELIA NC A CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
164703 BERGOMI FABRIZIO NC C TG 22-01-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
167854 BERNARDI MATTEO NC G CP 05-02-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
172717 BERRETTONI CRISTIANO NC A TG 21-05-17 RI LAZ 7071 A.S.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
167801 BERTELLE DANIELE NC G TG 19-03-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
173035 BERTOLA STEFANO NC P CP 01-04-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
170112 BERTOLOZZI FRANCESCO NC G TG 30-12-16 LU TOS 17013 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
146399 BETTALLI FRANCESCO CM C CR 14-05-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
172452 BETTASSA FABIO NC G CR 01-05-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
173036 BETTASSA SOFIA NC B CP 01-04-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
167086 BIANCHI MARCO 3N G CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
166126 BIANCHI MATTEO NC C TG 30-10-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
170613 BIANCHINI BEATRICE NC A TG 23-10-16 TV VEN 20015 A.D.SCACCHI TREVIGIANA
119152 BIANCO PAOLO NC P CP 19-03-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
175210 BIANCONI LEONARDO NC C CP 05-03-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
152348 BIERNACKI HUBERT 2N A GE LIG 8002 A.D. SCACCHI SAMMARGHERIT
168845 BISIGNANO CHIARA NC P CP 13-05-17 TA PUG 13012 A.D. TARANTO SCACCHI
168606 BISIGNANO GIUSEPPE NC C TA PUG 13012 A.D. TARANTO SCACCHI
172020 BOCCI EMANUELE NC G TG 29-01-17 PG UMB 18012 ADS DIAMOCI UNA MOSSA
156383 BOCCI SIMONE 3N G CP 02-04-17 PR EMI 5020 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
173793 BONACCORSO MARIO NC P CP 19-03-17 CT SIC 15101 ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTIC
173794 BONACCORSO VINCENZO NC P CP 19-03-17 CT SIC 15101 ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTIC
150701 BONALI LEONARDO 2N C CR 30-04-17 CA SAR 14003 CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO CAGL
174510 BONDI ALESSIO NC B GR TOS 17040 A.S.D. MATTOALLAPROSSIMA
166200 BONELLI FRANCESCO NC C TG 17-04-17 VR VEN 20059 A.D. SCACCHI VALPOLICELLA
172788 BONI FEDERICO NC B TG 09-10-16 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
164814 BORDIN MARCO NC A TG 15-01-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
164815 BORDIN SILVIA NC G TG 23-10-16 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
172686 BORDONI LEONARDO NC P TG 13-05-17 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
169411 BORESTA SOFIA NC P TG 20-11-16 AN MAR 10001 A.D.SCACCHI CASTELFIDARDO
168027 BORTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO NC G CP 02-04-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
168028 BORTOLOTTI FRANCESCO NC G TG 09-10-16 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
145220 BOSI ELETTRA 3N A CP 19-03-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
159207 BOSI ETTORE NC G CR 09-04-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
159858 BOSIO ANDREA 3N P CR 14-05-17 CN PIE 12050 ASS. SCACCHISTICA S.D. CU
151899 BOSSONI ALESSANDRA 3N A CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
147461 BOTTESI ALICE NC A CR 09-04-17 TN TRE 16016 CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO ROVE
171154 BOTTICELLI OLIVIA NC P TG 19-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
176978 BOVE MARTA NC G TG 26-03-17 AQ ABR 1036 ASD SCACCHI L’AQUILA
155466 BRECELJ JARO IVAN NC A CP 22-04-17 TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
162567 BRECELJ JASNA NC G TG 25-02-17 TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
153505 BRIATA NICOLO’ 3N G TG 19-02-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
169453 BRINI DARIO NC P TG 05-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
170871 BROZZI DANILO NC P TG 30-10-16 RM LAZ 7089 LAZIO SCACCHI ASSOCIAZION
145072 BRUGALETTA ALESSANDRO NC A TG 21-05-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
176702 BRUGNONI LORENZO NC G CP 19-03-17 AP MAR 10024 A.S.D. CLUB SCACCHI OFFID
166463 BRUNI PIERLUIGI NC G TG 23-10-16 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
169487 BRUNO DAVIDE NC P TG 20-05-17 TO PIE 12057 ASD VELOCE CLUB SCACCHI
166708 BRUNO ELEONORA NC C TG 13-11-16 TO PIE 12057 ASD VELOCE CLUB SCACCHI
172404 BRUNO SAMUELE NC B TG 25-04-17 TV VEN 20015 A.D.SCACCHI TREVIGIANA
162816 BRUSADELLI ALBERTO NC A TG 06-11-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
162817 BRUSADELLI ANDREA NC G TG 06-11-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
151867 BRUSATI GRETA NC A TG 04-12-16 NO PIE 12008 S.D.SCACCHISTICA NOVARESE
177292 BRUSCOLI ANDREA NC B CP 02-04-17 PG UMB 18002 A.D.CIRCOLO PERUGINO DEGL
171424 BUCCI ELEONORA NC P TG 04-02-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
154891 BUDINI ANDREA 3N C TG 17-12-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
142159 BUDINI LUCA NC A TG 09-04-17 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
157318 BUFFA DEMETRIO NC G CR 01-05-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
169708 BULICKO MATTEO NC P CP 14-05-17 BA PUG 13055 ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
156562 BUONANNO MATTEO GIOVANNI 2N G CR 21-05-17 NA CAM 4071 ADS SAN BENEDETTO CASORIA
149100 BUONANNO RAFFAELE FM C CR 21-05-17 NA CAM 4071 ADS SAN BENEDETTO CASORIA
172188 BUTTIGLIERI SAMUELE GUGLIELMO NC P TG 04-03-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
176816 BUTTIGLIERI SERENA NC B AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
157901 BUZATU ALEXANDRA 2N A CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
155654 CACCHIOLI SIMONE NC C CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
158227 CACCIA MATHIAS 1N C CP 19-02-17 MI LOM 9029 FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE SEZ. S
154245 CADONI VALENTINA NC G TG 18-12-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
143956 CAGNOTTO MARCO 2N A CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
167134 CALABRI MATILDE NC C CR 09-04-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
167405 CALDERA ALBERTO NC C CP 04-03-17 CN PIE 12069 ALFIERE BIANCO SRL
173058 CALI’ SIMONE NC G TG 04-03-17 TO PIE 12062 A.S.D. ARCOTORRE SCACCHI
162430 CALIMICI EDUARDO GIORGIO NC G TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7072 A.S.D. CENTOCELLESCACCHI
156127 CALOGIURI JACOPO 3N G CP 14-05-17 LE PUG 13023 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SALENTIN
174732 CAMBRIA CHIARA NC P CP 12-03-17 ME SIC 15011 A.S.D.CIRCOLO GIOIOSANO S
175905 CAMBRIA ELISA NC B CP 12-03-17 ME SIC 15011 A.S.D.CIRCOLO GIOIOSANO S
163084 CAMMALLERI ELENA 3N P CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15107 ASD SCACCHI CITTA’ DI PAL
155597 CAMPANA ETTORE 3N C TG 05-02-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
173278 CAMPANELLA AURORA NC B CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15085 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHIS
165470 CAMPANELLA IVAN NC C CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15085 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHIS
173381 CAMPESE RUGGERO NC G CR 28-05-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
172399 CANDIAN LORENZO NC P TV VEN 20014 A.S.D.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTIC
167317 CANDIANO VALERIO NC P CR 08-04-17 CL SIC 15100 A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI
162458 CANELLI ANDREA NC G TG 04-12-16 NO PIE 12008 S.D.SCACCHISTICA NOVARESE
156550 CANERI ALICE 3N A CP 30-04-17 NA CAM 4082 ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORR
165754 CANGIANO GIANLUCA NC G CP 30-04-17 NA CAM 4071 ADS SAN BENEDETTO CASORIA
172541 CANOSSA RICCARDO NC G CP 02-04-17 RE EMI 5021 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
174107 CANTELLI RUBEN JULES NC B TG 05-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
172784 CANTORO GIANMARIA NC P TG 19-02-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
167784 CAPERNA FRANCESCO NC C TG 16-10-16 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
177819 CAPOCCIA JENNIFER NC G TG 13-05-17 PG UMB 18012 ADS DIAMOCI UNA MOSSA
161169 CAPPARUCCIA ALESSANDRO 2N C RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
162545 CAPPELLETTO JOSHUAEDE 1N G TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
176873 CARA ROMEO LAVINIA NC B CP 19-03-17 CT SIC 15101 ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTIC
159055 CARACCIOLO MATTEO 3N G CP 14-05-17 LE PUG 13023 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SALENTIN
177311 CARALLO LUCIANO NC G CP 28-05-17 PU MAR 10022 A.D.SCACCHI DYNAMO URBINO
172948 CARBONE ANDREA NC A TG 30-12-16 PT TOS 17016 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHI MONT
176077 CARDETI AURORA NC G AR TOS 17035 ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
171425 CARDINALE ALESSANDRO NC P TG 18-03-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
164290 CAREDDA MICHELE NC P TG 18-12-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
147779 CARLA’ CHRISTIAN 2N A BA PUG 13054 A.S.D. LABORATORIO SCACCH
149228 CARLI FEDERICO 1N A CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
148628 CARLO EMANUELE 1N C CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
170975 CARRARA LEONARDO P MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
165795 CARRARO LORENZO NC G TG 17-04-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
166999 CARUSI LORENZO NC G TG 20-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
163498 CASADIO NICCOLO’ 2N G CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
161170 CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 1N C RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
161171 CASAGRANDE FILIPPO NC G TG 18-02-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
158942 CASALINI VITTORIO 2N A VI VEN 20031 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
175971 CASELLI THEO NC C CP 09-04-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
158938 CASSANELLI EMMA NC G TG 21-05-17 MO EMI 5012 A.D.S. GIAMBATTISTA LOLLI
158081 CASSI ELISA 3N G TG 09-10-16 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
158086 CASTELLUCCI EMILIANO NC C TG 18-12-16 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
158087 CASTELLUCCI LEONARDO NC G TG 26-02-17 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
173383 CASTIGLIONE MARIO ANTONIO NC B CP 13-05-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
165103 CATALANO LEONARDO 3N G TG 19-02-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
165472 CAVADINI TIZIANO NC G CP 02-04-17 MB LOM 9117 A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA C
165560 CAVALLOTTI ANDREA NC G BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
166362 CAZZANIGA ENRICO NC G TG 22-10-16 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
156983 CEDONI GABRIELE 3N C TG 09-10-16 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
153601 CELATI STELLA 3N C CR 14-05-17 LI TOS 17024 A.S.D.SCACCHISTICA G.GREC
168756 CELATO SEBASTIANO NC P CR 14-05-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
152352 CELENTANO ANTONINO 1N A CP 30-04-17 NA CAM 4082 ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORR
172740 CENTAMORE ALBERTO NC P TG 28-05-17 PO TOS 17010 A.D. CIRCOLO PRATESE DEGL
168594 CERA AXEL NC C TG 23-04-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
168376 CERVINI ALESSANDRO NC G TG 11-12-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
165211 CHIARANDINI LUCA NC C CR 14-05-17 UD FRI 6018 C.U.S. UDINE SEZ. SCACCHI
170113 CHIMENTI NICOLA NC A TG 04-12-16 LU TOS 17013 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
148223 CIAFFI LAURA NC C TG 27-05-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
170194 CIALDEA GABRIELE NC A TG 16-10-16 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
177282 CICCALE’ EMMA NC B CP 17-04-17 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
158709 CICCALE’ GIULIA NC A TG 11-12-16 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
164536 CIMINI LUIGI NC P TG 21-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
169377 CIMINI MARGHERITA NC B CP 29-01-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
163368 CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO 2N C CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
150922 CINQUEGRANI ELENA NC C CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15103 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL
151468 CIRIOLO ENRICO NC C TG 23-10-16 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
150899 CIRIOLO LORENZO 1N A CR 28-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
169454 CITRINITI GIULIO NC P TG 07-05-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
164951 CITTADINI MARIA IRENE NC G RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
164009 CIUFOLINI SIRIO 3N A TG 27-05-17 RI LAZ 7071 A.S.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
172105 CLEMENTI PAOLO NC B TG 21-01-17 RM LAZ 7066 A.S.D. QUATTRO TORRI
174967 CLERICI ALESSANDRO NC B VI VEN 20029 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
145439 CLERICI DIEGO 3N A TG 05-02-17 CO LOM 9114 A.D. SCACCHI ‘CITTA’ DI C
170040 CLERICI EDOARDO MARIA NC B CP 05-02-17 VI VEN 20029 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
162814 CLOCCHIATTI LUCA NC C CP 04-12-16 UD FRI 6032 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PALM
166711 COALOVA SIMONE NC C CR 01-05-17 TO PIE 12057 ASD VELOCE CLUB SCACCHI
155154 COCCO ALESSANDRO NC C CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
163616 COFFARO RUBEN 2N G CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15085 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHIS
164907 COLOMBO AURORA NC C TG 09-10-16 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
177808 COLOMBO LUCREZIA NC P CR 29-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
136418 COLOMBO ROBERTO CM A FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
142744 COLONETTI FABIO 1N C TG 18-12-16 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
174666 COMISSO DANIELE NC P CP 18-03-17 UD FRI 6032 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PALM
167746 COMPLOI BEAN NC P CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
163499 COMPLOI MARCEL NC G CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
169523 CONATI KEVIN NC C TG 05-03-17 VR VEN 20059 A.D. SCACCHI VALPOLICELLA
175708 CONTE EDOARDO NC P CP 05-02-17 VE VEN 20018 A. D. SCACCHI L’ALFIERE
165979 CONTI DANIELE NC C TG 23-10-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
166572 CONVERSA ALESSIA NC G CP 14-05-17 BA PUG 13055 ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
169219 COPPOLA CARLO NC P TG 19-03-17 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
169220 COPPOLA PIETRO NC P TG 18-12-16 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
172511 CORTINOVIS DAVIDE NC A CP 02-04-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
165161 CORVINO MARCO ANTONIO NC A CP 14-05-17 LE PUG 13023 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SALENTIN
171441 COSTA LUCA NC P CP 05-03-17 SS SAR 14042 ASD DEMIFESI SCACCHI
151251 COSTANTINO GUIDO 2N A PZ BAS 2004 A.D.SCACCHI LAURIA
174448 CREMONESI GIOVANNI NC P CP 02-04-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
176099 CRESCINI ALICE NC P CP 30-04-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
159973 CUCCURULLO ANTONIO NC P CP 30-04-17 NA CAM 4038 A. D. SCACCHISTICA PARTEN
165363 CUCCURULLO FILIPPO NC P CR 21-05-17 NA CAM 4038 A. D. SCACCHISTICA PARTEN
173389 CURIELLO DOMENICO NC G CP 13-05-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
164539 D’AMBROSIO LETIZIA NC C CP 29-01-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
164540 D’AMBROSIO LUCIANO NC P TG 26-03-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
171391 D’AMORE LUCA NC B CP 09-04-17 SA CAM 4025 A.D.SCACCHI ONGARELLI
174018 D’ANGELO ALESSIA NC C TG 01-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
172338 D’ANGELO CHIARA NC P TG 23-10-16 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
172476 D’ANGERIO ALESSANDRO 3N A CR 14-05-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
151353 D’ANTONIO NERI 2N A CR 29-04-17 TR UMB 18013 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TATA
172672 D’ASCENZO CHIARA NC B CP 29-01-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
172673 D’ASCENZO VALENTINA NC P TG 19-02-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
151638 D’OFFIZI FRANCESCO 2N C RM LAZ 7010 A.D.ACC. SCACCHISTICA ROM
131677 D’URBANO GABRIELE A CP 14-05-17 LE PUG 13023 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SALENTIN
143276 DALLA TORRE STEFANO NC A TV VEN 20083 QUEEN CLUB – CIRCOLO SCAC
166378 DALLAN ALESSANDRO NC G CR 21-05-17 TV VEN 20014 A.S.D.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTIC
171756 DALLE NOGARE STEFANO NC P TG 26-02-17 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
149605 DALSASS ALBERTO NC A CR 09-04-17 TN TRE 16009 A.S.D.P.S. UNIONE SCACCHI
177263 DAMIANI GIORGIO NC P CR 09-04-17 TN TRE 16009 A.S.D.P.S. UNIONE SCACCHI
165576 DANESI LORENZO NC G CR 14-05-17 GE LIG 8028 U.S. ACLI S.SABINA SEZ. S
171155 DANZA SPROVIERO IVAN P BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
160086 DE BELLIS VERA NC G TG 16-10-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
171891 DE CARLO ANGELO NC B TG 21-05-17 RM LAZ 7097 A.S.D. SCUOLA POPOLARE DI
178189 DE CARLO ILARIA NC B RM LAZ 7097 A.S.D. SCUOLA POPOLARE DI
175288 DE DOMENICO GIULIA NICOLE NC B TG 28-05-17 RM LAZ 7101 EASYSCACCHI ASD
175445 DE FRANCHIS CHIARA NC P TG 11-02-17 RM LAZ 7101 EASYSCACCHI ASD
152514 DE GAETANO MICHELE 3N A CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
163901 DE LUCA GABRIELE NC P TG 16-10-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
156133 DE PAOLIS ALEX NC G CP 13-05-17 LE PUG 13023 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SALENTIN
167891 DE ROBERTO ANDREA NC P TG 06-11-16 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
163294 DE SIMONE GIANLUCA NC C CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
150353 DE VITI DARIO NC A TG 23-10-16 TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
178454 DELLA LENA RICCARDO NC P SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
173975 DELLE ROSE GIOVANNI NC P TG 04-12-16 FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
159864 DELUCIS GABRIELE 3N A CP 12-03-17 IM LIG 8016 A.D. SCACCHISTICA IMPERIE
159525 DELUCIS LUDOVICO 3N C CP 18-03-17 IM LIG 8016 A.D. SCACCHISTICA IMPERIE
171863 DELUCIS VIOLA NC B CP 12-03-17 IM LIG 8016 A.D. SCACCHISTICA IMPERIE
155129 DEMETRI DARIO 2N A GE LIG 8028 U.S. ACLI S.SABINA SEZ. S
167503 DEMOZZI DANIEL NC G CR 09-04-17 TN TRE 16009 A.S.D.P.S. UNIONE SCACCHI
140647 DENTALE ANNA A FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
154134 DEROMA VITTORIO NC C CP 05-03-17 SS SAR 14042 ASD DEMIFESI SCACCHI
134601 DI BARTOLO CHIARA 2N A CP 13-05-17 TA PUG 13056 A.S.D. ITRIA SCACCHI
157429 DI BARTOLO VALENTINA NC G CP 13-05-17 TA PUG 13056 A.S.D. ITRIA SCACCHI
172196 DI BARTOLOMEO GIACOMO NC G AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
166466 DI BATTISTA MATTEO NC G TG 21-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
140926 DI BENEDETTO EDOARDO FM A RM LAZ 7089 LAZIO SCACCHI ASSOCIAZION
167001 DI BERARDO PAOLA NC C TG 26-03-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
159199 DI BICCARI ALESSANDRO 1N A CR 09-04-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
171875 DI CERBO ALFREDO P MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
170293 DI EMIDIO GIORDANO NC P TG 27-11-16 MC MAR 10035 A.S.D. ALFIERE NERO
152457 DI FINA MARCELLO 3N G TG 07-05-17 VB PIE 12065 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VERBA
161871 DI MAULO ALESSANDRA NC G TG 12-11-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
165473 DI MAULO CHIARA NC C TG 12-11-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
166713 DI MAURO ALESSIO NC B TG 13-11-16 TO PIE 12057 ASD VELOCE CLUB SCACCHI
166714 DI MAURO LISA NC G TG 13-11-16 TO PIE 12057 ASD VELOCE CLUB SCACCHI
136866 DI NEZIO TOMMASO 2N A CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
177217 DI SAVERIO FRANCESCO NC P TG 21-05-17 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
161948 DI TRAPANI LUCA NC G TG 22-10-16 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
169710 DIDONNA ROBERTO NC P TG 01-04-17 BA PUG 13055 ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
168620 DILONARDO ANTONIO NC B CP 13-05-17 TA PUG 13032 A.D.SCACCHI MARTINESE
145622 DISI FEDERICO NC A TG 12-11-16 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
177520 DONATI RICCARDO C TR UMB 18013 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TATA
163342 DONZELLI ALICE NC C BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
169350 DONZELLI MARTINA NC G BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
151879 EL KHALQI MOHAMED 3N A CP 05-02-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
157636 ESPOSITO BRUNO 2N C TV VEN 20083 QUEEN CLUB – CIRCOLO SCAC
157562 ESPOSTI FEDERICO CM A CR 14-05-17 LU TOS 17012 A.S.D. LUCCHESE
164808 EVILIO LUCIA NC C TG 15-01-17 VI VEN 20031 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
168901 FABBRUCCI EMMA NC P CP 18-02-17 GR TOS 17040 A.S.D. MATTOALLAPROSSIMA
162647 FABBRUCCI GABRIELE NC G CP 18-02-17 GR TOS 17040 A.S.D. MATTOALLAPROSSIMA
174265 FABRIZI ANNA NC G TG 07-01-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
173799 FARGETTA VITTORIO NC B CP 19-03-17 CT SIC 15101 ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTIC
166515 FAVA ACHILLE NC G TG 19-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
166516 FAVA LORENZO P BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
159284 FAVARO ALESSANDRO 1N G CR 14-05-17 IM LIG 8016 A.D. SCACCHISTICA IMPERIE
167808 FAVINI MATTEO 1N A CP 30-04-17 MN LOM 9085 A.D.SCACCHISTICA MANTOVAN
166943 FELTRIN FRANCESCO 2N A TV VEN 20083 QUEEN CLUB – CIRCOLO SCAC
167682 FERRANTE MARCO NC P RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
172865 FERRARI IVAN NC C CP 02-04-17 CO LOM 9114 A.D. SCACCHI ‘CITTA’ DI C
174529 FERRARIO ALESSIO NC C TG 12-02-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
174006 FERRETTI FRANCESCO NC P TG 13-11-16 TO PIE 12057 ASD VELOCE CLUB SCACCHI
166347 FERRO FILIPPO NC G CP 19-03-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
168740 FILANNINO RUGGIERO NC G TG 01-04-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
164867 FIOCCA MARGHERITA NC P TG 05-02-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
177124 FIORENTINO ANTONINO DAMIANO NC C NA CAM 4082 ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORR
174441 FIORINI LUCA NC A CR 14-05-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
175100 FIUME DANIELE NC B TG 19-02-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
155046 FLORIAN ANDREAS NC C CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
166918 FONDERICO FRANCESCO NC P FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
143378 FONI GIANMARCO A PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
160956 FONTANA ALESSANDRO NC G CP 30-04-17 NA CAM 4082 ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORR
156555 FONTANA DANIELE 3N A CR 21-05-17 NA CAM 4082 ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORR
174670 FONTANOT MATTEO NC P TG 05-02-17 UD FRI 6032 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PALM
157187 FORESI DOMENICO NC A TG 01-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
167627 FORESI ERIKA NC G TG 26-03-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
152035 FORTI FRANCESCO 2N A MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
153792 FOSSATI ANDREA NC G MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
174112 FOUQUET ATYS NC G CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
162417 FRANZIL FEDERICO NC C UD FRI 6018 C.U.S. UDINE SEZ. SCACCHI
175467 FRASCERRA ANDREA NC P TV VEN 20015 A.D.SCACCHI TREVIGIANA
175123 FRASNELLI ANITA NC G CR 01-05-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
166533 FRESCURA DAVIDE NC P TG 15-01-17 BL VEN 20065 A.S.D. VALBELLUNA SCACCHI
165739 FRUSTERI ANDREA NC C TG 18-12-16 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
169413 GABBANELLI ANACLETO NC G CR 30-04-17 AN MAR 10001 A.D.SCACCHI CASTELFIDARDO
161436 GABBANI SARA 3N C TG 12-02-17 PT TOS 17016 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHI MONT
146189 GAGLIARDOTTO PAOLO 2N A CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15085 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHIS
177059 GAIA GIULIA NC G TG 02-04-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
169949 GALLI BEATRICE ROSA NC P TG 15-01-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
159785 GALLI CARLO ALBERTO NC G TG 13-11-16 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
170985 GALLI GIULIA GABRIELLA NC B CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5059 CHESS & LIFE ASD
170986 GALLI MARIA VITTORIA NC G CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5059 CHESS & LIFE ASD
167489 GALLINA ALESSANDRO NC P CP 29-01-17 CH ABR 1004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI R.
177709 GAMBA TEODORO NC B CR 21-05-17 TV VEN 20083 QUEEN CLUB – CIRCOLO SCAC
176000 GANCI ALBERTO NC B CR 08-04-17 PA SIC 15085 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHIS
173296 GANCI ELIO NC G CR 08-04-17 PA SIC 15085 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHIS
174084 GANDOLFO LAURA NC C CP 12-03-17 GE LIG 8002 A.D. SCACCHI SAMMARGHERIT
154248 GARAU FRANCESCA 2N C CR 30-04-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
150035 GARBEZZA DAVIDE 2N A TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
172557 GARUTI DANIELE NC P CR 09-04-17 RE EMI 5021 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
164255 GASPARETTO ALESSANDRO NC C CP 29-01-17 BI PIE 12040 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VALLE
172748 GASPARIN GRETA NC G CR 21-05-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
170086 GASPERETTI EVA NC C TG 11-03-17 LU TOS 17012 A.S.D. LUCCHESE
163806 GATTI MATTEO NC C TG 09-04-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
165327 GATTI MATTEO NC C TG 19-02-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
142856 GATTO ANTONIO 2N A CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
157361 GATTO LORENZO NC G CR 14-05-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
165127 GAUDIOSI ANDREA 3N C CP 05-02-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
170987 GAZZOTTI FRANCESCO NC G TG 29-01-17 MO EMI 5059 CHESS & LIFE ASD
137429 GENNARI ANDREA 2N A VI VEN 20031 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
164975 GENOVESE VITO NC C CR 08-04-17 TP SIC 15044 ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTIST
168805 GERVASONI ALESSANDRO NC A TG 13-05-17 PG UMB 18002 A.D.CIRCOLO PERUGINO DEGL
177300 GERVASONI DAVID C PG UMB 18002 A.D.CIRCOLO PERUGINO DEGL
168923 GHADDAR ALI NC C TG 13-05-17 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
172902 GHEZZI CECILIA NC G TG 18-12-16 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
165458 GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI 2N C CR 21-05-17 VI VEN 20031 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
171048 GIACOMAZZI ANNA NC G CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21002 A.S.D. ARCI SCACCHI BOLZA
174373 GIAGONI ALEX NC G CP 19-03-17 RM LAZ 7097 A.S.D. SCUOLA POPOLARE DI
167234 GIAMMONA FEDERICO NC P CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
165921 GIANUZZO GABRIELE 3N A TG 08-10-16 UD FRI 6032 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PALM
169826 GIORDANI LUCA NC G TG 30-10-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
167417 GIRAFFI SIMONE NC G CP 04-03-17 CN PIE 12050 ASS. SCACCHISTICA S.D. CU
163731 GIUNTINI ENRICO 2N C TG 29-01-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
166778 GIUNTINI SILVIA NC P CR 09-04-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
173511 GLOVER LIAM NC B TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
173512 GLOVER SHARON NC P TG 12-11-16 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
160802 GNATA ILARIA 3N A TG 04-12-16 BI PIE 12040 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VALLE
169791 GODONO FABRIZIO NC G NA CAM 4006 A.S.D. SCACCHI TORRE DEL
170794 GOLA ANDREA NC B TG 19-02-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
167730 GOLA GIORGIO 3N P CP 01-04-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
165690 GOMIRATO ANNA NC G TG 16-10-16 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
153461 GOTTI ANDREA NC C TG 09-10-16 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
168602 GRADI WLADIMIRO NC C CR 29-04-17 PG UMB 18006 ASD SCACCHI AUGUSTA PERUS
172676 GRAMENZI SARA NC P CR 28-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
161874 GRAZIANI EMMA NC G TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
167818 GRECO ARIANNA NC P TG 18-12-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
161818 GRECO EDOARDO NC G TG 07-01-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
172742 GRECO NICCOLO’ NC P CP 05-03-17 PO TOS 17010 A.D. CIRCOLO PRATESE DEGL
167686 GREGORIG MARCO NC G CP 22-04-17 GO FRI 6021 A.S.D. SCACCHI CORMONESE
155703 GRIMALDI ANGELA FLAVIA 1N C CH ABR 1004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI R.
160922 GRUDEN MARTINA 2N C CP 04-12-16 TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
159877 GUARINO CARRETTA ALESSIA NC G TG 18-12-16 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
157969 GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSHUA NC C TG 29-01-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
167291 HALLER QUENTIN 2N G CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21019 A.D. SCHACHCLUB NATURNS
164908 HERCEGOVAC NEVEN NC G TG 21-01-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
162215 HODO DIONIS NC C TG 15-01-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
169362 HODO JONIAN NC P TG 14-05-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
175470 IACCARINO PIETRO NC P TV VEN 20015 A.D.SCACCHI TREVIGIANA
175544 IACOPINI FRANCESCO NC G RM LAZ 7089 LAZIO SCACCHI ASSOCIAZION
175545 IACOPINI NICOLO’ NC G TG 06-05-17 RM LAZ 7089 LAZIO SCACCHI ASSOCIAZION
133456 IANNELLO ANDREA CM A CR 08-04-17 ME SIC 15087 ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA
158149 IAVAZZO GIUSEPPE NC A TG 08-10-16 UD FRI 6032 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PALM
177170 INCANTALUPO CATERINA NC B CP 09-04-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
174266 INCANTALUPO RICCARDO NC G CP 09-04-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
163907 INGRAVALLE MATTEO NC C TG 17-12-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
164545 IOANNONE ANDREA NC C TG 19-03-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
167468 IONESCU FLAVIO A. NC G TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
166618 IOSIPESCU LUCA DANIEL NC G CR 01-05-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
165359 ISOARDI DARIO NC B CP 29-01-17 BI PIE 12040 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VALLE
169877 JAMOUS MANUEL NC P TG 13-11-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
168399 JOUNAID SAMIRA NC G TG 19-03-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
151118 JURETIC LEJLA 2N A CP 04-12-16 TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
169212 KACANI KIRK 2N G CR 09-04-17 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
161830 KADYRBEKOV ISLAM NC C CP 19-03-17 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
163505 KLOTZNER JAKOB NC G CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
167755 KLOTZNER MATTHIAS NC G CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
152569 KOBAL SASA 1N A CP 18-03-17 GO FRI 6028 ASD AMICI DEGLI SCACCHI
174008 KORMOS ALESSANDRO NC G TG 23-04-17 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
158604 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH 3N G TG 22-01-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
159828 LAI GABRIELE NC G TG 28-05-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
143153 LAI LORENZO 2N A CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
155668 LANCELLOTTI JACOPO NC C CR 09-04-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
173400 LANCIANO GIULIA NC B TG 01-04-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
168672 LANEVE GIULIO NC P CP 19-03-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
168284 LAURENZI EDOARDO NC G TG 04-02-17 AR TOS 17035 ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
174065 LAURENZI MARGHERITA NC B TG 17-12-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
157413 LAURENZI TOMMASO NC C TG 09-04-17 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
144349 LAVORGNA FILIPPO 1N A MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
144350 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 1N A MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
165066 LAZZARESCHI GIOVANNI ANGELO NC G CP 11-02-17 LU TOS 17012 A.S.D. LUCCHESE
168125 LEONCINI ALESSIA NC G TG 13-11-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
162630 LEONCINI FILIPPO NC C TG 13-11-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
154012 LILLI ALESSANDRO 2N A CR 14-05-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
156060 LIZZUL-COPPE MIRKO 1N A TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
170498 LO GATTO RICCARDO NC P CR 01-05-17 TO PIE 12070 ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHI LEINI
164058 LO PICCOLO MARCO NC B CP 12-03-17 PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
166989 LO PRESTI GIULIO 3N P CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
151052 LOIACONO ANTONIO CM A TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
151051 LOIACONO LEONARDO CM A TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
165941 LOMI INES NC P TG 20-05-17 PO TOS 17010 A.D. CIRCOLO PRATESE DEGL
166738 LORENZETTI GABRIELE NC G TG 01-04-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
158257 LORENZETTI ILARIA NC C TG 08-12-16 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
159750 LUCCHETTA STEFANO NC A TG 09-10-16 TV VEN 20083 QUEEN CLUB – CIRCOLO SCAC
167367 LUGLI DANIELE NC G CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
156996 LUMACHI GABRIELE 1N C CR 14-05-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
161718 LUPI MATTHEW 1N C CR 14-05-17 VA LOM 9131 A.S.D. DI PROMOZIONE SOCI
150639 LYABEL GIACOMO 2N A CR 08-04-17 AO VAL 19002 COMITATO SCACCHISTICO VAL
165892 LYABEL GIULIO NC P CR 08-04-17 AO VAL 19002 COMITATO SCACCHISTICO VAL
167912 MACAGNO LUCIA NC G CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
170283 MADONIA GIORGIO NC C CR 08-04-17 PA SIC 15107 ASD SCACCHI CITTA’ DI PAL
152591 MAGGIONI GABRIELE NC C TG 01-05-17 MB LOM 9117 A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA C
162360 MAI DANIELE NC C CP 19-02-17 VR VEN 20059 A.D. SCACCHI VALPOLICELLA
163089 MAIDA FEDERICO NC G CR 08-04-17 PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
155051 MAIER FELIX NC A CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21019 A.D. SCHACHCLUB NATURNS
164855 MAIONE MELISSA 2N C CR 28-05-17 CH ABR 1004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI R.
175714 MAIUOLO ALESSIO NC P CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
164168 MALZANI GABRIELE NC C CP 19-03-17 PV LOM 9058 A.D.SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANE
173695 MAMMI OTTAVIO NC B TG 29-01-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
170819 MAMMI SAMUELE NC G CP 05-03-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
165588 MANCA FILIPPO NC G CP 04-12-16 TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
167031 MANCA LUIGI 2N A CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
164303 MANCA MARIA CHIARA NC G TG 12-02-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
177494 MANCA VIOLA A CA SAR 14003 CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO CAGL
176196 MANCHIA GIOVANNI NC B CP 05-03-17 SS SAR 14042 ASD DEMIFESI SCACCHI
166919 MANETTA ETTORE NC G TG 20-05-17 FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
142376 MANGUERRA JONEL B 3N A CP 19-03-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
142375 MANGUERRA LYN JANE 2N A CP 19-03-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
164862 MANOLE ROMAN NC C TG 18-02-17 VT LAZ 7088 AS.D. ITALIANA CLUB SCACC
136989 MANTI ELISA 3N A RC CAL 3028 A.S.D. MONTEBELLO JONICO
165019 MANTI GIULIA NC P RC CAL 3028 A.S.D. MONTEBELLO JONICO
163041 MARACCI STEFANO NC C CP 11-02-17 LU TOS 17012 A.S.D. LUCCHESE
170021 MARANGONE ERICK NC B TG 04-12-16 BI PIE 12040 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VALLE
161577 MARASA’ GIUSEPPE 2N A BA PUG 13054 A.S.D. LABORATORIO SCACCH
178420 MARAVIGLIA STEFANO NC G TG 20-05-17 TO PIE 12011 A.D. SCACCHI NICHELINO
169438 MARCHI DIEGO NC B CR 09-04-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
167368 MARCHI GAIA NC G CP 02-04-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
169439 MARCHI OLMO NC G CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
174088 MARCONI ALESSIO NC B TG 27-11-16 MC MAR 10035 A.S.D. ALFIERE NERO
167472 MARCONI ANTONIO NC G TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
146527 MARCUZZO STEFANO 2N A MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
169726 MARINELLI MATILDE NC C TG 19-03-17 PO TOS 17010 A.D. CIRCOLO PRATESE DEGL
150565 MARINELLI SOFIA 3N G CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
171201 MARKEVICHUS YARASLAU NC G CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14003 CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO CAGL
155671 MARSEGLIA SERENA NC A CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
173569 MARSON EVA JANE NC P CP 05-02-17 VE VEN 20017 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
173570 MARSON ROY NC G VE VEN 20017 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
159388 MARTINELLO EDOARDO 2N G CP 05-02-17 PD VEN 20077 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL
172695 MARTINI ALESSANDRO NC P MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
162026 MARTINI LAURA NC A TG 08-10-16 UD FRI 6032 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PALM
167098 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC B TG 11-12-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
169247 MARZETTI ANDREA NC G CP 19-03-17 MC MAR 10035 A.S.D. ALFIERE NERO
162680 MASCIA GERMANO NC P TG 12-02-17 CA SAR 14038 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL
157970 MASELLI DANIEL 1N A CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
157971 MASELLI DAVID 3N G CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
174733 MASSAZZA FEDERICO NC P CP 12-03-17 MS TOS 17034 A.S.D. APUANA SOLOSCACCHI
167034 MASSIDDA ANTONIO NC G TG 20-11-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
169646 MASSIDDA LUCA NC P TG 16-10-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
169645 MASSIDDA SILVIA NC P TG 20-11-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
171893 MATRECANO ALBERTO NC B CP 19-03-17 RM LAZ 7097 A.S.D. SCUOLA POPOLARE DI
170782 MATTERLIN MATTEO NC C CP 05-02-17 TV VEN 20083 QUEEN CLUB – CIRCOLO SCAC
169731 MATTIA ALESSANDRO NC P TG 30-12-16 PT TOS 17016 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHI MONT
171453 MAURO ALESSANDRO NC P CP 05-03-17 SS SAR 14042 ASD DEMIFESI SCACCHI
175806 MAXIM STEFAN NC P CP 05-02-17 VE VEN 20025 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
169426 MAZILU DAVID ANDREI NC G CP 02-04-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
172212 MAZZA NICCOLO’ NC G CP 04-02-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
178478 MAZZAMUTO ANNA NC B TG 20-05-17 PA SIC 15107 ASD SCACCHI CITTA’ DI PAL
164335 MAZZEO RICCARDO NC B CR 09-04-17 TN TRE 16009 A.S.D.P.S. UNIONE SCACCHI
174179 MAZZI LEONARDO NC B CP 04-12-16 TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
136398 MAZZOCCOLI SIMONE 1N A CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
156873 MEDAGLI CARLOTTA NC A TG 15-04-17 BA PUG 13053 A.S.D. TRIGGIANO SCACCHI
158063 MEHARUNKAR PARI PRASAD NC G TG 22-01-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
158064 MEHARUNKAR PRABHAV 3N A CP 19-02-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
152025 MELCHIORRE DANIELE 2N A CP 19-03-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
134435 MELOSI ALESSANDRO NC C TG 11-03-17 PT TOS 17016 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHI MONT
149456 MENDOLA GIOVANNI 2N C CR 08-04-17 CT SIC 15102 A.D.S. CENTRO ETNA SCACCH
153003 MENDOLA SIMONE NC G CR 08-04-17 CT SIC 15102 A.D.S. CENTRO ETNA SCACCH
158787 MENEGATTI MATTEO NC G CP 19-03-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
170247 MENGHINI ELENA NC G TG 20-11-16 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
165433 MERIEM BENZIANE NIZAR NC G TG 27-11-16 FM MAR 10019 A.D.SCACCHI L’AVAMPOSTO
163977 MESSINA ALESSANDRO NC G CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
172141 MESSINA ALESSIA NC G CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15107 ASD SCACCHI CITTA’ DI PAL
146851 MIANO ANDREA 3N C CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15103 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL
149684 MIANO GABRIELE 2N G CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15103 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL
147688 MIANO SIMONE 2N A CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15103 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DIL
161286 MICHELI ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO 3N A CR 09-04-17 TN TRE 16009 A.S.D.P.S. UNIONE SCACCHI
157775 MICHETTI LORENZO SERAFINO NC C TG 01-04-17 TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
163810 MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO NC C TG 05-02-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
166662 MIHAILA RADU STEFAN NC B TG 15-01-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
165125 MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA NC C CR 21-05-17 TV VEN 20014 A.S.D.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTIC
176067 MILANESCHI LISA NC G CP 05-03-17 AR TOS 17035 ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
163297 MILILLO VALENTINA NC G TG 30-10-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
170820 MINERBA TOMMASO NC B CR 09-04-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
161773 MINOTTI TOMMASO NC G TG 08-12-16 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
166349 MIOTTO ALBERTO 2N G CR 09-04-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
149566 MIRRI PIETRO CM A CR 09-04-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
164032 MITSIKULEV SOFIA STEFANOVA NC C CP 19-03-17 PV LOM 9058 A.D.SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANE
166781 MOCANU RICCARDO NC P CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
162218 MOCANU ROBERTO 3N C TG 19-02-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
169507 MODARELLI ANDREA NC B TG 20-05-17 TO PIE 12057 ASD VELOCE CLUB SCACCHI
177084 MODOTTI MASSIMO NC P CP 22-04-17 GO FRI 6021 A.S.D. SCACCHI CORMONESE
165438 MONACELLI LUDOVICO 3N C CP 19-02-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
159135 MONGELLUZZI ALEX NC C TG 19-03-17 PT TOS 17016 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHI MONT
175279 MONTANARI LAURA NC P TG 07-05-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
139212 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC A TG 22-04-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
170401 MONTECCHIA ANNA NC G TG 08-04-17 TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
174227 MONTESION SIMONE NC P TG 04-12-16 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
171894 MONTI AURORA NC G TG 21-05-17 RM LAZ 7097 A.S.D. SCUOLA POPOLARE DI
166350 MONTORI GIORGIA NC G CR 09-04-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
162864 MONTORSI MATTEO 1N C CP 23-03-17 MS TOS 17034 A.S.D. APUANA SOLOSCACCHI
141376 MORANA MARCO 2N A CP 12-03-17 TP SIC 15044 ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTIST
148482 MORELLO CHIARA NC C CP 11-03-17 CL SIC 15100 A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI
152993 MORETTI FILIPPO 2N A RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
172216 MORIONDO ALESSIA NC G TG 19-02-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
173744 MORONI LUCA NC P TG 11-12-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
167371 MOTTARAN MICHAEL NC G TG 14-05-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
166099 MOUSSADEK FOUAD NC G CP 29-01-17 BI PIE 12040 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VALLE
166100 MOUSSADEK NIZAR NC P CP 29-01-17 BI PIE 12040 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VALLE
147508 MUCCI FEDERICO 1N A CR 09-04-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
170305 MULINARI LUDOVICA NC P CP 17-04-17 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
159832 MURA MARTA 2N A CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
154252 MURRU GIACOMO 3N G TG 18-12-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
163913 MUSCETTA MARIO NC G RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
159324 MUSSO ALESSIA NC G CP 12-03-17 ME SIC 15087 ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA
158861 MUSSO ALESSIO NC G CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
149489 MUSSO ANDREA 1N A CP 12-03-17 ME SIC 15087 ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA
167916 MUSSO SIMONE NC B CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
169647 NADAL JACOPO LLUC MASALA NC B TG 16-10-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
172438 NAPOLI ALBERTO NC P CP 19-02-17 VR VEN 20059 A.D. SCACCHI VALPOLICELLA
176272 NASINI RICCARDO NC B CP 19-03-17 MC MAR 10035 A.S.D. ALFIERE NERO
176086 NASSA NICOLAS NC B TG 05-03-17 RM LAZ 7066 A.S.D. QUATTRO TORRI
166363 NAVA SOFIA NC G TG 12-02-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
150688 NEGRI SARA NC A CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
175213 NEGRINI GIULIO NC B TG 04-02-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
174893 NIEDERFRINIGER JAKOB NC B CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
176998 NURZIA LORENZO NC P TG 22-04-17 AQ ABR 1036 ASD SCACCHI L’AQUILA
160455 NUZZI EDOARDO GIUSTO NC G TG 28-05-17 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
175004 ODISIO EVELYN NC G CP 29-01-17 BI PIE 12040 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VALLE
162024 OLIVETO ALESSANDRO NC C TG 01-04-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
163178 OLIVIERI EMANUELE PIO NC C CP 30-04-17 NA CAM 4062 A.S.D.SCACCHISTICA OPLONT
169796 OLIVIERO DAVIDE NC C TG 08-12-16 NA CAM 4006 A.S.D. SCACCHI TORRE DEL
172218 OMEGNA VITTORIA NC G AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
152265 ONNIS LUCA 2N A CR 30-04-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
150906 ORFINI NICOLO’ CM A CR 28-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
159166 ORLANDI SIMONE NC G TG 07-01-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
158090 ORLANDINI ANDREA CM C CR 14-05-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
154253 ORRU’ ALESSANDRO 3N C CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
169648 ORRU’ ANDREA NC B TG 12-02-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
164309 ORRU’ GIULIA NC G TG 16-10-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
174533 ORSENIGO ALESSANDRA NC A TG 12-02-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
170597 ORSI ALESSANDRO GABRIEL NC B CP 30-04-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
175056 OSTUNI GIOVANNI NC A TG 21-01-17 RM LAZ 7089 LAZIO SCACCHI ASSOCIAZION
164277 OVIDI MARCO NC P TG 21-05-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
153009 PADUANO CLAUDIO CF G CR 21-05-17 NA CAM 4062 A.S.D.SCACCHISTICA OPLONT
157974 PALLANTE SIMONE NC C TG 02-10-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
172220 PALLARO GABRIELE NC G CP 29-01-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
147572 PALMA MARIA 1N A TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7089 LAZIO SCACCHI ASSOCIAZION
166902 PALOMBA SALVATORE NC C CR 21-05-17 NA CAM 4082 ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORR
148636 PALOZZA CHRISTIAN CM A CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
170945 PALOZZA DIEGO NC B CR 14-05-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
158180 PALOZZA FLAVIO NC G TG 04-12-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
144926 PANNELLA MARIA CRISTINA 3N C CP 26-02-17 OR SAR 14035 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
174219 PANTONI RAFFAELE NC C CP 14-05-17 AQ ABR 1037 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA SULM
163603 PAOLUCCI GIACOMO NC C CP 28-05-17 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
170248 PAOLUCCI NICOLO’ NC B AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
174895 PAPARELLA AURORA CAROL NC G BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
166633 PAPARELLA NICOLE SAMANTHA 2N A CR 22-01-17 BZ ALT 21001 A.S.D. J. RICHTER – LASK
175169 PARISI LUDOVICA NC B TG 11-02-17 RM LAZ 7101 EASYSCACCHI ASD
167289 PARLANGELI FILIPPO MARIA B BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
178572 PARODI MARTINA G IM LIG 8016 A.D. SCACCHISTICA IMPERIE
173072 PARODI MATTEO NC C CR 14-05-17 IM LIG 8016 A.D. SCACCHISTICA IMPERIE
163939 PASIN MATTIA NC G TG 16-10-16 VI VEN 20031 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
161377 PASQUETTI NOEMI NC C TG 04-12-16 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
175108 PASQUINI ALESSANDRO NC B TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
166475 PASQUINI ALICE NC C CP 29-01-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
173604 PASQUINI FRANCESCO NC P CR 29-04-17 PG UMB 18006 ASD SCACCHI AUGUSTA PERUS
157567 PASSALACQUA MATTIA 3N C TG 19-02-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
167677 PASSARIELLO GIULIA NC G CP 19-03-17 LT LAZ 7092 A.S.D. CIRCOLO DEGLI SCAC
165177 PASSERA ANTO NC C TG 19-03-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
166634 PASSERA FEDERICO NC C TG 15-01-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
174943 PASSERINI DAVIDE NC C TG 21-01-17 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
166476 PATACCA FEDERICO NC A CP 29-01-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
158976 PATRUNO GABRIELE 3N A CP 14-05-17 BA PUG 13053 A.S.D. TRIGGIANO SCACCHI
161579 PATRUNO MATTIA NC G TG 15-04-17 BA PUG 13053 A.S.D. TRIGGIANO SCACCHI
174297 PAVESI BIANCA NC B TG 18-12-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
169419 PAVESI BRANDO NC P TG 08-12-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
147824 PAZZI ANNA NC G CP 02-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
138976 PAZZI DAVID 2N A CR 29-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
164282 PECCI THOMAS NC P CP 19-03-17 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
160268 PECCI WILLIAM 2N A TG 08-12-16 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
170050 PEDRIALI FEDERICO NC G CR 09-04-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
174445 PEGNO MATTIA NC G CP 09-04-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
173038 PEIRETTI ALBERTO NC G CR 01-05-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
167188 PELLEGRINI ENNIO PAOLO 3N G TG 11-02-17 RM LAZ 7097 A.S.D. SCUOLA POPOLARE DI
147906 PELLEGRINO LAURA NC A CP 30-04-17 NA CAM 4038 A. D. SCACCHISTICA PARTEN
158554 PELONI DAVIDE 2N G CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
164721 PELONI ELISA NC P TG 05-03-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
149686 PENNICA ANDREA 2N C CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15081 A.S.D. CENTRO SCACCHI PAL
175306 PENZA GIULIO 3N A CP 09-04-17 SA CAM 4025 A.D.SCACCHI ONGARELLI
160106 PEPE LEONARDO NC A TG 01-04-17 TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
172351 PEROSSA NICOLAS NC B TG 05-02-17 TS FRI 6030 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA DI SCACC
146718 PERSICO LORENZO 3N C TG 18-12-16 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
170306 PERTICARARI ANDREA NC G TG 05-02-17 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
167860 PESCE MATTIA NC C TG 19-03-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
146372 PETRELLA ANDREA 3N A TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
152593 PETRINI DAVIDE 3N C TG 19-02-17 TO PIE 12011 A.D. SCACCHI NICHELINO
152594 PETRINI EMANUELA 2N C TG 19-02-17 TO PIE 12011 A.D. SCACCHI NICHELINO
170340 PETTINATO BEATRICE NC P TG 05-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
170341 PETTINATO CECILIA NC G TG 05-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
172029 PETTINOTTI GAIA SILVIA NC P CP 02-04-17 PG UMB 18014 ASD SCACCO MATTO!
170249 PIANGERELLI MICHELE NC G TG 11-12-16 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
168185 PICA JULIET NC G CP 09-04-17 AV CAM 4083 ASD IRPINIA SCACCHI CITTA
168186 PICA VICTOR NC A CP 09-04-17 AV CAM 4083 ASD IRPINIA SCACCHI CITTA
165403 PICCINATO CLAUDIO NC P TG 02-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
176675 PICCININI SIMONE NC P TG 21-05-17 LT LAZ 7092 A.S.D. CIRCOLO DEGLI SCAC
151962 PICCINNO MATTEO 2N G LE PUG 13023 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SALENTIN
174336 PIERONI MATTEO NC P TG 30-04-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
170103 PIGHI ARIANNA NC P TG 23-04-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
167893 PIGHI EDOARDO NC G MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
170104 PIGHI FEDERICO NC B CP 19-02-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
170250 PIGNOTTI ALESSIO NC B CR 30-04-17 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
171168 PILO SERGIO NC B CP 04-02-17 TO PIE 12010 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA DIL
166383 PINCIN SAMUELE NC C TG 13-11-16 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
165731 PIPITONE BIANCA NC B CR 08-04-17 TP SIC 15044 ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTIST
158100 PIPITONE FLAVIO NC G TG 13-11-16 TP SIC 15044 ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTIST
167837 PISANO GIULIA NC C TG 30-12-16 PT TOS 17016 ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHI MONT
168201 PITZALIS RICCARDO 3N P CP 18-02-17 SO LOM 9110 A.S.D. MORBEGNESE SCACCO
146177 PITZANTI MATTEO CM A MI LOM 9029 FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE SEZ. S
159018 PIZZOFERRATO MATTIA 2N G TG 18-12-16 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
170116 POLETTI ANNA NC G TG 04-12-16 LU TOS 17013 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
170117 POLETTI MARCO NC C TG 04-12-16 LU TOS 17013 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
175716 POLO GIOVANNA NC G CR 14-05-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
167038 POLVERARI LORENZO G CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
138450 POMILIO RICCARDO 2N A CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
154440 PORCELLI MANUELE NC A CP 19-03-17 LT LAZ 7092 A.S.D. CIRCOLO DEGLI SCAC
167541 PORCHEDDU GABRIELE NC B TG 02-10-16 SS SAR 14008 A.D. SCACCHI TORRES
165556 PORRINO MATTEO NC C TG 11-12-16 BI PIE 12040 A.S.D. SCACCHI CLUB VALLE
177168 POSCA EMILIANO NC G CP 02-04-17 CO LOM 9114 A.D. SCACCHI ‘CITTA’ DI C
161342 POZZARI SIMONE 1N G CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
170414 POZZATO AURORA NC G TG 01-04-17 TE ABR 1009 A.S.D.LIBERTAS SCACCHI NE
172679 POZZI CHRISTIAN NC B TG 17-12-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
167849 POZZOBON GIACOMO NC C TG 09-10-16 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
170133 PREDAN LUCA NC C UD FRI 6032 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PALM
163263 PRICOP ALEXANDRU NC G TG 23-10-16 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
146575 PRIGIONE LUCA NC C CR 01-05-17 TO PIE 12057 ASD VELOCE CLUB SCACCHI
172569 PROGULAKIS ALEXANDER NC B CP 02-04-17 RE EMI 5021 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
166791 PRONTI ANNA NC P TG 02-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
159881 PUGLIESE SIMONE NC G TG 05-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
164209 PULSONE MARCO NC C TG 26-03-17 AQ ABR 1036 ASD SCACCHI L’AQUILA
177657 PUPULIN BORUT NC P CR 14-05-17 TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
171428 QUARTINIERI GABRIELE NC C TG 04-02-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
171292 QUERIN EMANUELE NC P TG 07-05-17 TV VEN 20015 A.D.SCACCHI TREVIGIANA
144750 RACCANELLO MARIANNA 1N C TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
167984 RADICE LORENZO NC A TG 12-02-17 MB LOM 9046 A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIA
166351 RAGAZZI MATTEO 3N G TG 29-01-17 FE EMI 5005 A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
173605 RAMADORI JAMILA G PG UMB 18006 ASD SCACCHI AUGUSTA PERUS
172903 RAMPI NICOLE NC G TG 07-01-17 MI LOM 9033 S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANE
157975 RAMPINI MATTIA NC G TG 26-02-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
134312 RAMUNDI LORENZO 2N A TG 23-04-17 PE ABR 1014 A.S.D. D’ANNUNZIO SCACCHI
158888 RATTO TOMMASO REMO NC G TG 23-10-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
161491 REALE FERDINANDO NC C NA CAM 4082 ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORR
166384 REGINATO ELISABETTA NC P TG 09-10-16 TV VEN 20014 A.S.D.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTIC
176839 RICCIO MARTINA NC B CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
172223 RICCIO SERENA NC G AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
163714 RICCIUTI ALESSANDRO NC G TG 13-05-17 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
158322 RIDOLFO MARTIN 3N C TV VEN 20083 QUEEN CLUB – CIRCOLO SCAC
140236 RIGGIO LUCA NC A TG 12-02-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
155982 RINAUDO GIADA 1N C CR 01-05-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
165786 RINDONE ANDREA 2N P TG 18-12-16 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
177909 RIZZARDI EMMA NC P TG 21-05-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
176351 RIZZO ANNA NC P CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
159865 RIZZO FILIPPO NC G TG 21-05-17 MN LOM 9085 A.D.SCACCHISTICA MANTOVAN
168906 RIZZO SAMUELE NC P TG 19-02-17 MN LOM 9085 A.D.SCACCHISTICA MANTOVAN
168255 ROCCANTI LAPO NC A TG 09-04-17 FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
168532 ROMANO ALICE NC G CP 04-03-17 PA SIC 15014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO PALERMITAN
167723 ROMANO MARIO NC G CR 08-04-17 PA SIC 15014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO PALERMITAN
144937 ROMEO GIOVANNI M. 3N C CR 27-05-17 RC CAL 3028 A.S.D. MONTEBELLO JONICO
167862 RONCHI ALESSANDRO NC G TG 13-11-16 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
167863 RONCHI FRANCESCO MARIA NC G TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
150670 RONCHI LORENZO NC C TG 14-05-17 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
171429 RONCONI MICHELE NC C TG 13-05-17 SI TOS 17030 MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD
173915 ROSARI VALERIO NC P RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
163742 ROSSI ALESSANDRO NC C TG 07-05-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
168952 ROSSI ALESSIA NC G TG 22-10-16 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
169879 ROSSI DAVIDE NC G TG 18-12-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
167618 ROSSI GABRIELE VALERIO NC B CP 19-03-17 PV LOM 9058 A.D.SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANE
173218 ROSSI MARIA GIULIA NC P TG 16-10-16 RM LAZ 7095 ASD FRASCATI SCACCHI CLUB
153470 ROSSI SOFIA NC A CR 14-05-17 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
167733 ROTONDARO ALBERTO NC G CP 01-04-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
167734 ROTONDARO RICCARDO NC B TG 26-02-17 TO PIE 12024 A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTI
160400 ROVETA ANDREA NC A CP 12-03-17 GE LIG 8028 U.S. ACLI S.SABINA SEZ. S
165400 RUBINSHTEIN KAMILLA NC G TG 02-10-16 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
165128 RUGGIERO ALESSANDRO NC P TG 02-10-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
168727 RUGGIERO ILARIA NC P TG 02-10-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
168913 RUMYANTSEV MAYA NC C TG 18-12-16 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
174081 RUSSO GIORGIO NII NOI NC G TG 21-05-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
151316 RUSSO LEONARDO 1N C CP 18-02-17 GR TOS 17040 A.S.D. MATTOALLAPROSSIMA
162510 RUSSO TOMMASO NC C TG 05-02-17 BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
167542 RUSSU DARIO B SS SAR 14042 ASD DEMIFESI SCACCHI
171069 RUSSU ENRICO G SS SAR 14042 ASD DEMIFESI SCACCHI
177553 RUTIGLIANI GIORGIA NC P TG 25-04-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
177824 SABBATUCCI FILIPPO NC P CR 29-04-17 PG UMB 18012 ADS DIAMOCI UNA MOSSA
166597 SACRIPANTI ALESSANDRO NC P RI LAZ 7071 A.S.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
158220 SACRIPANTI VALERIO NC G TG 11-02-17 RI LAZ 7071 A.S.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO
166739 SAGRILLO LUCA NC G TG 22-01-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
167122 SALA GIULIA NC P TG 23-10-16 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
165563 SALCUNI FRANCESCO NC B TG 18-12-16 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
172228 SALOMONE ANDREA NC G AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
168277 SALVATO GIUSEPPE NC P CP 12-03-17 TP SIC 15044 ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTIST
161182 SALVI NINO NC C TG 27-05-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
173607 SANCHINI ANGELO A PG UMB 18002 A.D.CIRCOLO PERUGINO DEGL
167434 SANGIOVANNI DAVIDE NC G CR 01-05-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
178163 SANGREGORIO MARCO NC G CR 27-05-17 CS CAL 3005 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
176485 SANGUINETTI EDOARDO NC B CP 18-03-17 IM LIG 8016 A.D. SCACCHISTICA IMPERIE
171829 SANLORENZO FABRIZIO NC G TG 19-02-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
171830 SANLORENZO LETIZIA NC G TG 19-02-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
171831 SANLORENZO LUIGI NC G TG 26-03-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
143149 SANNA RAUL 2N A CP 05-03-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
164095 SANTANGELETTA ANNA NC G TG 18-12-16 BG LOM 9001 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
168099 SANTILLI GIULIA NC C AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
170546 SANTILLI VITTORIA NC P AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
161397 SANTOMASO SIMONE NC C CR 21-05-17 BL VEN 20065 A.S.D. VALBELLUNA SCACCHI
166784 SANTORO ALESSIO NC B TG 19-02-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
162219 SANTORO SIMONE NC C TG 19-02-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
167129 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO NC C CR 08-04-17 CT SIC 15101 ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTIC
157057 SARTOR GIOVANNI 2N A TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
141377 SAVALLA GIANLUCA 1N A CR 08-04-17 TP SIC 15044 ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTIST
166029 SAVINA MATTEO NC A TG 19-02-17 TO PIE 12062 A.S.D. ARCOTORRE SCACCHI
160269 SAVORETTI LUCA NC P CR 09-04-17 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
148622 SCAGLIARINI LARA 1N A CR 09-04-17 FE EMI 5060 ASD POLISPORTIVA OTELLO P
167601 SCANO MARIA CHIARA NC C CP 28-05-17 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
171593 SCANO VALENTINA NC B AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
167864 SCARABOTTOLO GREGORIO NC G TG 19-03-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
169951 SCARABOTTOLO SEBASTIANO NC B TG 15-01-17 TV VEN 20036 A.S.D. ‘B.VERGANI ‘ PAESE
143988 SCARPA ALESSANDRA 3N C CP 19-03-17 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
169880 SCARPA RICCARDO NC G TG 16-10-16 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
171163 SCHIAVONE FILIPPO G BO EMI 5004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
169367 SCHILLACI GABRIELE NC C TG 04-03-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
175113 SCIOLE’ NARCISO NC P CP 14-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
173018 SCIROCCO BEATRICE NC P CP 19-03-17 RM LAZ 7097 A.S.D. SCUOLA POPOLARE DI
176676 SCIROCCO SOFIA NC B CP 19-03-17 LT LAZ 7092 A.S.D. CIRCOLO DEGLI SCAC
168752 SCIUSCO ENZA NC P TG 01-04-17 BT PUG 13039 BARLETTA SCACCHI CLUB A.D
176371 SCUTERINI LORENZO NC B TG 25-03-17 RM LAZ 7101 EASYSCACCHI ASD
164316 SECCI ANDREA NC G TG 16-10-16 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
158510 SECCIA ALESSANDRO NC G CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
161185 SECCIA RICCARDO NC C TG 28-05-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
165627 SEGHETTA GIULIA NC C TG 27-11-16 MC MAR 10018 A.S.D.SCACCHI LA TORRE SM
167629 SERAFINI LUIGI NC G TG 01-05-17 TE ABR 1022 A.S.D. LE TORRI DEL VOMAN
169254 SERAFINI TOMMASO NC P TG 29-01-17 MC MAR 10035 A.S.D. ALFIERE NERO
164860 SERANO ALICE NC G TG 19-03-17 CH ABR 1004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI R.
173324 SERBAN SARA ANNAMARIA NC P CP 19-03-17 PV LOM 9058 A.D.SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANE
153569 SERIO GIOELE 3N C CP 13-05-17 TA PUG 13056 A.S.D. ITRIA SCACCHI
154525 SERLONI LUDOVICO 2N G CR 30-04-17 AN MAR 10014 A.D. CIRCOLO DORICO SCAC
162023 SESANA LETIZIA NC C TG 01-04-17 MI LOM 9130 A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO
165944 SETTIMELLI NICCOLO’ NC A TG 19-03-17 FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
162095 SEVA ALESSIO 3N C CP 19-02-17 MI LOM 9126 A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI COR
148906 SFERA ANASTASIA NC C CP 19-03-17 MO EMI 5015 CLUB 64 A.S.D.
174139 SGROI AURORA NC B CP 22-04-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
167435 SHERA KLAUDIO NC C CP 01-04-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
164861 SHKURTAJ XHESIKA NC G TG 23-10-16 CH ABR 1004 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI R.
173610 SILOCI PAOLO NC B CP 02-04-17 PG UMB 18002 A.D.CIRCOLO PERUGINO DEGL
168022 SILVANO EDOARDO NC P CP 12-03-17 MS TOS 17034 A.S.D. APUANA SOLOSCACCHI
143150 SIMBOLA CARLO 3N A TG 28-05-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
159839 SIMBOLA FRANCESCA NC C TG 12-02-17 CA SAR 14037 ASD NUOVO MOVIMENTO SCACC
144457 SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 2N C CR 14-05-17 MI LOM 9116 A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MI
168043 SIRIGNANO ANGELA NC B TG 22-01-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
168044 SIRIGNANO EMANUELE NC P CP 30-04-17 BS LOM 9121 ASD SCUOLA DI SCACCHI TOR
149383 SONIS FRANCESCO IM A CR 30-04-17 OR SAR 14035 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
149384 SONIS LUCA 1N A CP 26-02-17 OR SAR 14035 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTI
171365 SORACI BENEDETTA NC C TG 29-01-17 RM LAZ 7096 OSTIA SCACCHI ASD
171556 SOREMIC GIACOMO NC A CP 12-02-17 FI TOS 17029 A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI
168210 SPADA DARIO NC G TG 17-12-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
168211 SPADA VITTORIA 3N P TG 12-11-16 RM LAZ 7014 A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VI
166696 SPARVOLI DAMIANO NC P TG 14-05-17 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
160270 SPARVOLI FEDERICO NC G TG 05-03-17 RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
169779 SPATOLA MAYO FRANCESCO 3N A TG 19-03-17 PE ABR 1014 A.S.D. D’ANNUNZIO SCACCHI
172231 SPINA JACOPO NC P CP 04-02-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
172232 SPINA LORENZO NC G TG 19-02-17 AT PIE 12006 A.S.D.SCACCHI SEMPRE UNIT
166871 SPINELLA ROCIO NC A TG 20-11-16 TV VEN 20015 A.D.SCACCHI TREVIGIANA
160271 SQUADRANI GIOVANNI A RN EMI 5008 DLF RIMINI SEZIONE SCACCH
167395 STEFFE’ GABRIELE NC G TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
167396 STEFFE’ MATTEO NC P CP 04-12-16 TS FRI 6006 SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA TR
175807 STEFFENATO ALBERTO NC B CP 05-02-17 VE VEN <